Ergebnisse


Ironman Frankfurt 2015

05.07.2015 Frankfurt eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Frodeno, Jan GER 07:49:48 00:46:02 / 04:08:43 / 02:50:49
Kienle, Sebastian GER 08:01:39 00:50:03 / 04:11:07 / 02:56:44
Boecherer, Andy GER 08:03:49 00:46:56 / 04:14:05 / 02:58:14
4 Diederen, Bas NED 08:05:36 00:48:17 / 04:18:01 / 02:54:57
5 Van Lierde, Frederik BEL 08:07:09 00:48:11 / 04:17:42 / 02:57:30
6 Raelert, Andreas GER 08:09:53 00:49:58 / 04:24:04 / 02:52:05
7 Butterfield, Tyler BMU 08:26:25 00:48:13 / 04:18:08 / 03:15:15
8 Llanos, Eneko ESP 08:29:04 00:48:21 / 04:17:48 / 03:18:34
9 Blanchart Tinto, Miquel ESP 08:32:28 00:48:17 / 04:45:41 / 02:54:47
10 Albert, Marko EST 08:38:40 00:48:16 / 04:33:35 / 03:13:01
11 Dekker, Martijn NLD 08:59:06 00:48:09 / 04:37:15 / 03:28:42
12 Droell, Martin GER 09:04:47 00:58:23 / 04:49:11 / 03:12:55
13 Unger, Marc GER 09:06:13 00:53:56 / 04:51:07 / 03:15:43
14 Abbing, Sven GER 09:09:28 01:00:43 / 04:49:36 / 03:14:38
15 Sander, Elias GER 09:13:59 00:56:09 / 04:53:51 / 03:19:03
16 Hulbert, Dirk GER 09:14:18 00:52:37 / 04:58:47 / 03:16:43
17 Christensen, Gregers Rye DNK 09:14:21 00:57:50 / 04:57:18 / 03:13:39
18 Riwny, Alexander GER 09:16:01 01:06:20 / 04:50:55 / 03:12:19
19 Wagner, Uli GER 09:16:17 01:07:45 / 04:48:07 / 03:15:30
20 Overbeck, Philipp GER 09:16:47 01:05:00 / 04:54:01 / 03:12:35
21 Blokhin, Anton UKR 09:17:27 00:54:18 / 04:49:55 / 03:28:54
22 Luginbühl, Christoph CHE 09:19:27 01:02:51 / 04:50:27 / 03:19:40
23 Malivanek, Roman CZE 09:19:55 01:06:05 / 04:54:33 / 03:13:56
24 PY, Jeremy FRA 09:21:03 00:57:54 / 04:53:26 / 03:23:54
25 Van den Buverie, Hans BEL 09:21:51 01:06:40 / 04:39:17 / 03:30:25
26 Pfähler, Mathias GER 09:22:07 01:10:15 / 04:45:16 / 03:19:50
27 Thatje, Christian DNK 09:23:23 00:53:48 / 04:57:14 / 03:26:13
28 Scott, Alan GBR 09:26:01 00:57:05 / 05:01:12 / 03:21:08
29 Svensson, Jan GER 09:26:44 00:54:59 / 04:57:43 / 03:29:26
30 Tauty, Nicolas FRA 09:27:51 01:01:20 / 04:53:25 / 03:27:02
31 Krotzky, Sören GER 09:28:02 01:08:38 / 04:37:15 / 03:36:21
32 Menn, Felix GER 09:28:27 00:58:32 / 04:54:01 / 03:29:43
33 Serveaux, Romain FRA 09:28:42 01:04:17 / 05:03:01 / 03:13:42
34 Zielisch, Falk GER 09:30:18 01:02:30 / 04:46:40 / 03:34:19
35 Fredberg, Jonas DNK 09:30:27 01:04:24 / 04:48:44 / 03:30:38
36 Kurc Boucau, Quentin FRA 09:31:27 01:01:07 / 04:33:54 / 03:49:51
37 Klampe, Indrek EST 09:31:29 01:01:50 / 04:48:07 / 03:35:40
38 Hohm, Felix GER 09:31:52 00:59:30 / 04:55:20 / 03:31:05
39 Brennenraedts, Cédric BEL 09:31:54 01:00:38 / 04:51:56 / 03:34:00
40 Ledermann, Alfred GER 09:32:06 01:03:46 / 04:54:30 / 03:27:44

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Ryf, Daniela CHE 08:51:00 00:52:46 / 04:47:50 / 03:06:06
Gajer, Julia GER 09:01:58 00:52:47 / 04:55:22 / 03:09:04
Steffen, Caroline CHE 09:11:55 00:52:42 / 04:58:52 / 03:16:26
4 Tajsich, Sonja GER 09:19:29 01:03:27 / 04:56:05 / 03:15:25
5 Brennan-Morrey, Ruth USA 09:21:09 01:06:31 / 05:04:26 / 03:04:59
6 Moeller, Kristin GER 09:23:56 01:04:27 / 05:13:55 / 03:01:14
7 Deckers, Tine BEL 09:28:20 00:58:20 / 04:58:19 / 03:27:18
8 Stienen, Astrid GER 09:36:03 00:58:38 / 05:08:07 / 03:24:22
9 Holst, Tine DNK 09:54:30 01:03:44 / 05:12:14 / 03:34:14
10 Grohmann, Katharina GER 09:55:08 01:09:29 / 05:11:55 / 03:28:52
11 Bretting, Nicole GER 10:00:36 01:07:12 / 05:01:15 / 03:46:10
12 Grosse, Bianca GER 10:07:09 01:07:10 / 05:16:23 / 03:37:15