Ergebnisse


ITU World Cup 2019 - Madrid, Spanien

05.05.2019 Casa de Campo, Madrid - Spanien www.triathlon.org

Distanzen

0,75 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Justus Nieschlag GER 00:55:51 00:08:29 / 00:30:47 / 00:14:52
Lasse Lührs GER 00:55:51 00:08:39 / 00:30:39 / 00:14:46
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon ESP 00:55:57 00:08:43 / 00:30:31 / 00:14:50
4 Kevin McDowell USA 00:55:59 00:08:39 / 00:30:32 / 00:14:56
5 Antonio Serrat Seoane ESP 00:56:02 00:08:34 / 00:30:44 / 00:14:55
6 Simon Viain FRA 00:56:05 00:08:42 / 00:30:34 / 00:15:01
7 Davide Uccellari ITA 00:56:07 00:08:31 / 00:30:45 / 00:14:59
8 Genis Grau ESP 00:56:09 00:08:39 / 00:30:43 / 00:15:04
9 Jonas Schomburg GER 00:56:17 00:08:17 / 00:30:59 / 00:15:18
10 Tom Richard FRA 00:56:18 00:08:41 / 00:30:29 / 00:15:16
12 Lukas Hollaus AUT 00:56:23 00:08:59 / 00:30:20 / 00:15:17
31 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:57:37 00:08:42 / 00:30:37 / 00:16:21
40 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 00:58:13 00:08:28 / 00:31:44 / 00:16:11
DNF Gabriel Allgayer GER 00:08:58 / 00:33:08 /
DNF Maximilian Schwetz GER 00:08:55 / 00:32:28 /
DNF Adrien Briffod SUI 00:08:46 / 00:00:00 /

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Emilie Morier FRA 01:02:18 00:09:10 / 00:34:25 / 00:16:48
Sandra Dodet FRA 01:02:19 00:09:18 / 00:34:19 / 00:16:45
Angelica Olmo ITA 01:02:30 00:09:19 / 00:34:15 / 00:16:58
4 Sophie Coldwell GBR 01:02:44 00:09:04 / 00:34:26 / 00:17:11
5 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 01:02:46 00:09:07 / 00:34:34 / 00:17:07
6 Olivia Mathias GBR 01:02:53 00:09:04 / 00:34:32 / 00:17:23
7 Beth Potter GBR 01:03:03 00:09:19 / 00:34:59 / 00:16:44
8 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:03:04 00:09:34 / 00:34:39 / 00:16:54
9 Rachel Klamer NED 01:03:09 00:09:23 / 00:34:45 / 00:17:03
10 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:03:15 00:09:19 / 00:34:49 / 00:16:54
12 Julia Hauser AUT 01:03:30 00:09:24 / 00:34:42 / 00:17:20
13 Anja Knapp GER 01:03:34 00:09:15 / 00:34:23 / 00:18:00
15 Julie Derron SUI 01:03:40 00:09:39 / 00:34:29 / 00:17:32
20 Sara Vilic AUT 01:03:55 00:09:21 / 00:34:52 / 00:17:43
21 Nina Eim GER 01:03:56 00:09:39 / 00:34:41 / 00:17:43
26 Alissa Konig SUI 01:04:21 00:09:40 / 00:34:42 / 00:18:07
27 Therese Feuersinger AUT 01:04:29 00:09:18 / 00:34:13 / 00:18:59
32 Lisa Berger SUI 01:04:54 00:09:52 / 00:34:28 / 00:18:40
52 Jasmin Weber SUI 01:09:53 00:09:55 / 00:38:08 / 00:19:47
DSQ Lena Meißner GER DSQ 00:09:23 / 00:36:00 / 00:18:32