Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2019 - Kailua-Kona/USA - Alle Finisher aus Deutschland

12.10.2019 Kailua-Kona www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Jan Frodeno MPRO / 1 07:51:13 0:47:31 / 4:16:03 / 2:42:43
Sebastian Kienle MPRO / 3 08:02:04 0:52:17 / 4:15:05 / 2:49:57
20 Nils Frommhold MPRO / 20 08:24:56 0:50:47 / 4:24:29 / 3:05:11
23 Marc Duelsen MPRO / 23 08:26:35 0:52:21 / 4:28:26 / 3:01:14
32 Anne Haug FPRO / 1 08:40:10 0:54:09 / 4:50:18 / 2:51:07
33 Tobias Drachler MPRO / 31 08:40:44 0:52:08 / 4:41:40 / 3:02:00
35 Christopher Dels M35-39 / 2 08:44:12 0:59:08 / 4:40:50 / 2:56:56
48 Laura Philipp FPRO / 4 08:51:42 0:59:03 / 4:45:04 / 3:02:12
53 Philipp Herber M30-34 / 4 08:55:15 0:59:07 / 4:44:15 / 3:05:54
54 Sven Wies M30-34 / 5 08:55:26 0:52:46 / 4:46:24 / 3:11:42
56 Benjamin Winkler M35-39 / 7 08:56:27 0:53:08 / 4:42:08 / 3:15:14
66 Florian Schmidbauer M25-29 / 4 08:59:25 0:54:48 / 4:49:56 / 3:08:22
71 Christian Storzer M35-39 / 10 09:00:52 0:59:16 / 4:37:38 / 3:18:11
73 Maurice Clavel MPRO / 38 09:01:05 0:47:40 / 4:38:33 / 3:28:40
75 Michael Tobias Gohner M35-39 / 11 09:02:07 0:59:45 / 4:36:54 / 3:19:29
78 Christoph Mattner M30-34 / 9 09:03:02 0:59:16 / 4:53:00 / 3:05:28
80 Jorg Scheiderbauer M40-44 / 4 09:04:25 0:59:02 / 4:42:10 / 3:16:51
85 Jan Simon Seewald M35-39 / 16 09:06:18 0:59:19 / 4:43:35 / 3:16:54
88 Leon Kriszeleit M30-34 / 12 09:07:11 0:59:14 / 4:55:49 / 3:06:26
92 Daniela Bleymehl FPRO / 9 09:08:30 0:59:06 / 4:45:08 / 3:19:33
93 Stefan Schumacher MPRO / 40 09:08:54 1:04:31 / 4:30:17 / 3:26:59
96 Timo Hummel M35-39 / 18 09:09:28 0:58:45 / 4:57:13 / 3:07:54
98 Tobias Heining M30-34 / 14 09:09:55 0:54:51 / 4:45:15 / 3:23:45
103 Dennis Kruse M30-34 / 15 09:10:52 0:54:53 / 4:53:40 / 3:15:05
105 Norman Banick M30-34 / 16 09:11:09 0:59:43 / 4:49:17 / 3:15:09
110 Hannes Wolpert M25-29 / 9 09:12:13 0:51:55 / 4:57:24 / 3:17:01
112 Elias Schipperges M25-29 / 11 09:12:37 0:53:05 / 5:03:09 / 3:09:57
116 Tom Holzmann M18-24 / 3 09:13:35 0:59:09 / 4:55:02 / 3:13:00
128 Sven Kunath M40-44 / 10 09:15:59 1:04:20 / 4:52:23 / 3:10:50
144 Mathias Mayr M35-39 / 25 09:18:21 1:03:06 / 4:53:56 / 3:12:51
157 Christian Burkhardt M35-39 / 28 09:20:11 1:05:31 / 4:53:19 / 3:14:58
173 Kristin Liepold FPRO / 17 09:23:13 1:15:24 / 5:02:21 / 3:00:25
180 Christian Roth M30-34 / 39 09:23:55 1:08:55 / 5:02:47 / 3:04:05
193 Lukas Schnodewind M18-24 / 4 09:24:54 0:53:20 / 4:49:10 / 3:36:14
195 Soren Gottsche M30-34 / 42 09:25:16 1:01:38 / 4:48:29 / 3:25:13
199 Christian Birke M35-39 / 41 09:25:50 1:02:06 / 4:54:27 / 3:20:31
207 Tim Zudrop M30-34 / 44 09:26:45 1:00:09 / 4:58:51 / 3:19:22
228 Philipp Widmann M30-34 / 50 09:28:40 0:58:47 / 4:51:56 / 3:32:07
241 Svenja Thoes FPRO / 20 09:30:50 0:59:07 / 5:02:17 / 3:23:50
242 Mareen Hufe FPRO / 21 09:30:51 0:59:12 / 5:03:28 / 3:22:53
278 Kamil Jablonski M30-34 / 62 09:36:03 1:05:46 / 4:48:55 / 3:29:50
297 Tobias Ibrahim M30-34 / 66 09:38:01 1:03:53 / 5:01:12 / 3:26:13
298 Tim Himpelmann M25-29 / 36 09:38:06 1:05:43 / 4:55:25 / 3:31:31
299 Folker Schwesinger M30-34 / 67 09:38:08 0:54:45 / 4:56:18 / 3:38:09
301 Manuel Thiel M35-39 / 65 09:38:17 1:05:39 / 4:57:49 / 3:25:10
317 Christopher Gassert M35-39 / 67 09:39:50 0:59:12 / 4:57:47 / 3:34:12
323 Lutz Koller M25-29 / 40 09:40:51 0:53:15 / 4:51:52 / 3:48:52
324 Tim Brautigam M25-29 / 41 09:40:51 0:50:23 / 4:59:08 / 3:44:14
329 Jochen Lehmann M35-39 / 70 09:41:36 1:11:18 / 4:46:39 / 3:33:43
340 Till-Robin Schaefer M30-34 / 82 09:42:35 0:58:40 / 4:58:04 / 3:37:33
348 Georg Weiler M35-39 / 73 09:43:57 1:03:09 / 5:06:40 / 3:27:32
359 Stefan Haubner M18-24 / 10 09:44:48 1:03:36 / 5:01:41 / 3:31:24
360 Bernd Hagen M45-49 / 21 09:44:49 1:07:07 / 5:02:30 / 3:26:10
363 Johannes Jolmes M35-39 / 78 09:45:15 1:20:42 / 4:58:49 / 3:17:51
368 Simon Jensch M25-29 / 49 09:45:33 1:00:53 / 5:04:07 / 3:32:50
374 Beate Goertz F50-54 / 1 09:46:02 1:09:05 / 5:02:31 / 3:28:28
378 Thomas Fedinger M35-39 / 82 09:46:27 1:02:54 / 5:13:21 / 3:23:56
385 Lukas Kramer MPRO / 41 09:47:15 0:57:50 / 4:48:41 / 3:54:52
390 Timo Schaffeld M18-24 / 11 09:48:00 0:59:16 / 4:42:41 / 4:01:26
391 Sascha Hubbert M25-29 / 51 09:48:01 1:10:41 / 4:43:15 / 3:47:06
401 Maximilian Hrabowski M45-49 / 30 09:48:26 1:15:30 / 5:06:40 / 3:18:06
407 Max Knier M30-34 / 89 09:48:43 1:13:00 / 5:28:54 / 2:57:10
416 Martin Trzensiok M45-49 / 33 09:49:03 1:16:05 / 5:08:05 / 3:16:32
456 Kirsten De Baey-Ruszin F25-29 / 2 09:52:37 1:12:38 / 5:15:53 / 3:15:17
465 Jochen Uwe Burkart M45-49 / 40 09:53:47 1:04:20 / 5:18:22 / 3:22:17
467 Martin Schutt M40-44 / 67 09:54:08 1:07:56 / 5:11:39 / 3:27:35
475 Karl Magnus Westphal M30-34 / 98 09:54:56 1:01:04 / 5:12:57 / 3:31:10
478 Christian Schulte M40-44 / 70 09:55:07 1:06:08 / 5:01:25 / 3:41:12
479 Stefanie Kuhnert F30-34 / 6 09:55:10 0:55:22 / 5:28:32 / 3:26:14
499 Fabian Pretz M25-29 / 60 09:56:10 1:01:41 / 5:17:23 / 3:26:49
500 Jens Gosebrink M30-34 / 100 09:56:14 0:57:10 / 5:20:44 / 3:32:40
504 Martin Falk M35-39 / 107 09:56:31 1:05:13 / 4:56:39 / 3:48:16
506 Florian Hanakam M45-49 / 45 09:56:49 1:07:42 / 5:12:47 / 3:29:28
507 Thomas Vetter M50-54 / 16 09:56:57 1:13:32 / 5:16:29 / 3:17:53
521 Dirk Casimir M50-54 / 17 09:58:16 1:01:23 / 5:16:59 / 3:33:12
539 Hans Peter Schulz M50-54 / 18 09:59:49 1:01:17 / 5:10:37 / 3:40:58
542 Mustafa Okyay M45-49 / 54 10:00:04 1:05:46 / 5:09:06 / 3:35:10
551 Leonhard Lukoschek M25-29 / 64 10:01:11 0:57:21 / 5:27:49 / 3:25:56
556 Otto Strobel M40-44 / 88 10:01:38 1:00:25 / 5:04:01 / 3:48:06
561 Uli Salentin M45-49 / 57 10:01:51 0:57:10 / 5:10:36 / 3:43:05
576 Peter Lang M18-24 / 20 10:03:24 0:59:33 / 5:15:23 / 3:40:22
581 Oliver Spurzem M40-44 / 92 10:03:34 1:03:20 / 5:28:14 / 3:22:58
590 Katrin Esefeld F35-39 / 3 10:04:25 1:08:41 / 5:24:05 / 3:25:14
597 Michael Weber M40-44 / 98 10:04:44 1:13:15 / 5:21:30 / 3:22:45
605 Niklas Kellerer M25-29 / 66 10:05:44 1:06:45 / 5:12:01 / 3:37:47
619 Ronny Greschner M45-49 / 71 10:07:07 1:14:16 / 5:23:43 / 3:22:29
626 Robin Schneider M30-34 / 113 10:07:32 0:51:58 / 4:54:13 / 4:12:21
627 Thomas Schertel M30-34 / 114 10:07:45 0:59:05 / 5:05:40 / 3:54:17
631 Andreas Drosdowski M45-49 / 73 10:08:06 1:07:49 / 5:21:01 / 3:29:35
645 Marco Forster M40-44 / 109 10:09:21 1:10:12 / 4:58:51 / 3:50:02
647 Horst Wittmershaus M50-54 / 30 10:09:35 1:08:18 / 5:06:15 / 3:47:45
652 Marco Weschler M40-44 / 110 10:09:43 1:00:45 / 5:14:51 / 3:45:42
657 Tobias Hauger M45-49 / 81 10:10:34 1:11:42 / 5:13:40 / 3:36:57
662 Felix Leder M40-44 / 115 10:10:57 1:07:47 / 5:03:55 / 3:50:45
663 Oliver Faas M50-54 / 31 10:10:59 1:11:29 / 5:24:05 / 3:23:59
665 Martin Kronbuegel M40-44 / 117 10:11:05 1:10:20 / 5:10:00 / 3:37:53
680 Alexander Mackert M45-49 / 87 10:12:21 1:04:56 / 5:27:13 / 3:32:50
690 Frank Krugener M35-39 / 128 10:13:32 1:09:07 / 4:53:28 / 4:00:45
708 Wilhelm Schweiger M60-64 / 2 10:15:05 1:12:12 / 5:15:26 / 3:39:26
709 Josef Diepold M55-59 / 7 10:15:13 1:09:22 / 5:12:33 / 3:43:30
733 Eckart Kropat M45-49 / 99 10:16:55 1:11:13 / 5:02:24 / 3:54:37
742 Frank Schmaehling M45-49 / 102 10:17:54 1:05:40 / 5:15:20 / 3:45:53
743 Markus Nubel M50-54 / 39 10:17:57 1:09:58 / 5:18:29 / 3:40:02
753 Frank Stiller M55-59 / 8 10:18:53 1:03:16 / 5:19:15 / 3:49:09
755 Michael Hagenacker M45-49 / 106 10:19:02 1:09:59 / 5:01:07 / 4:00:42
764 Felix Tutsch M45-49 / 108 10:20:29 1:11:37 / 5:17:15 / 3:42:26
768 Wolfgang Geissler M50-54 / 41 10:20:54 1:07:39 / 5:25:12 / 3:39:28
769 Jochen Blasius M45-49 / 110 10:20:55 1:14:34 / 5:05:38 / 3:53:51
774 Hendrik Abeln M45-49 / 112 10:21:08 1:02:07 / 5:12:53 / 3:57:42
778 Markus Sudy M30-34 / 127 10:21:27 1:08:05 / 4:52:32 / 4:12:36
780 Robert Seele M40-44 / 140 10:21:42 1:04:17 / 5:34:04 / 3:34:55
781 Steffen Gartner M40-44 / 141 10:21:47 1:16:57 / 5:25:56 / 3:30:29
787 Bernd Klopsch M45-49 / 114 10:22:15 1:06:17 / 4:59:58 / 4:08:32
791 Martin Rosenzweig M30-34 / 129 10:22:46 1:05:45 / 5:09:37 / 3:58:58
804 Beate Zschorlich F45-49 / 7 10:23:54 1:15:21 / 5:21:30 / 3:41:22
812 Christian Rodel M40-44 / 148 10:24:46 1:07:51 / 5:20:14 / 3:49:56
816 Lukas Grandjean M30-34 / 133 10:24:58 1:06:20 / 5:43:05 / 3:26:19
817 Felix Krauter M25-29 / 76 10:25:01 1:16:38 / 4:50:05 / 4:11:21
821 Wulff Holm Gro E M55-59 / 12 10:25:36 1:14:33 / 5:17:35 / 3:45:08
852 Michael Wachtendonk M40-44 / 153 10:29:03 1:01:35 / 5:02:15 / 4:17:05
891 Dirk Lower M45-49 / 132 10:33:22 1:09:14 / 5:27:05 / 3:48:18
894 Bettina Strehl F45-49 / 9 10:33:31 1:10:47 / 5:18:41 / 3:58:17
911 Manuela Suess F40-44 / 10 10:35:22 1:09:30 / 5:31:29 / 3:46:59
913 Dirk Freiland M50-54 / 59 10:35:24 1:13:33 / 5:26:24 / 3:48:00
916 Kimberly Miller F30-34 / 19 10:35:38 1:09:11 / 5:17:17 / 4:01:57
919 Frank Bareuther M55-59 / 17 10:35:45 1:11:29 / 5:25:10 / 3:49:19
922 Mario Radevic M40-44 / 165 10:35:52 1:07:43 / 5:22:25 / 3:58:37
928 Lars Lensdorf M50-54 / 62 10:36:33 1:07:48 / 5:29:29 / 3:48:00
941 Silvia Weishaeupl F40-44 / 13 10:37:48 1:09:19 / 5:42:38 / 3:37:27
946 Lukas Hoffmann M40-44 / 167 10:38:40 1:04:49 / 5:36:39 / 3:47:18
959 Stefan Bauer M45-49 / 148 10:39:49 1:18:36 / 5:20:27 / 3:47:29
993 Winfried Traub M55-59 / 21 10:43:36 0:57:34 / 5:15:35 / 4:21:42
1011 Andreas Bund M50-54 / 74 10:45:00 1:19:47 / 5:37:16 / 3:39:38
1022 Friederike Edelmann F45-49 / 12 10:45:46 1:05:16 / 5:51:38 / 3:42:37
1031 Jurgen Meurer M55-59 / 24 10:47:04 1:08:26 / 5:18:31 / 4:12:53
1033 Silke Piri F35-39 / 21 10:47:19 1:21:42 / 5:50:19 / 3:27:56
1035 Carsten Im Brahm M45-49 / 166 10:47:25 1:01:34 / 5:42:32 / 3:47:59
1037 Olaf Kruger M50-54 / 78 10:47:29 1:09:16 / 5:31:48 / 3:58:53
1051 Christoph Englert M55-59 / 26 10:48:32 1:06:13 / 5:23:25 / 4:08:50
1058 Eric Hagenow M50-54 / 81 10:49:11 0:59:41 / 5:17:17 / 4:24:59
1062 Holger Wilmsmann M55-59 / 27 10:49:27 1:22:32 / 5:31:30 / 3:47:49
1067 Thomas Tzschentke M50-54 / 83 10:49:58 1:21:15 / 5:30:35 / 3:45:08
1071 Gregor Elskamp M45-49 / 176 10:50:19 0:55:40 / 5:34:04 / 4:10:05
1078 Marion Hebding F50-54 / 5 10:51:03 1:12:32 / 5:32:55 / 3:57:45
1080 Oliver Michel M50-54 / 84 10:51:14 1:18:04 / 5:49:24 / 3:35:20
1084 Udo Weinmann M55-59 / 29 10:51:46 0:59:38 / 5:24:59 / 4:18:56
1088 Kai Thorsten Hundertmarck M50-54 / 86 10:52:15 1:14:30 / 5:14:44 / 4:10:18
1093 Herbert Michael De Vries M50-54 / 87 10:52:37 1:14:27 / 5:37:38 / 3:48:28
1100 Peter Paul Wei M50-54 / 88 10:53:06 1:07:24 / 5:31:42 / 4:00:13
1108 Heike Brendemuhl F30-34 / 27 10:54:36 1:09:01 / 5:27:41 / 4:10:18
1117 Bjorn Blazynski M55-59 / 32 10:55:34 1:14:33 / 5:38:00 / 3:50:09
1135 Michael Rubey M50-54 / 94 10:57:15 1:13:42 / 5:35:32 / 3:56:30
1137 Ralf Kern M50-54 / 95 10:57:18 1:10:49 / 5:50:18 / 3:48:52
1141 Katja Stoecker F35-39 / 28 10:57:42 1:24:30 / 5:38:26 / 3:43:05
1151 Josefine Rutkowski F30-34 / 31 10:58:29 1:10:53 / 5:55:51 / 3:45:26
1152 Petra Paule F40-44 / 21 10:58:37 1:23:59 / 5:45:29 / 3:43:06
1159 Torsten Holz M30-34 / 142 10:59:06 1:03:37 / 5:28:07 / 4:18:21
1162 Sabine Lischka Geb. Dettmar F25-29 / 20 10:59:39 1:03:46 / 5:38:21 / 4:10:57
1173 Jens Bottcher M50-54 / 100 11:00:38 1:11:18 / 5:43:47 / 3:58:14
1178 Carsten Koenig M50-54 / 101 11:01:13 1:06:16 / 5:22:38 / 4:23:56
1185 Udo Volz M55-59 / 37 11:02:30 1:10:54 / 5:31:23 / 4:12:34
1191 Olaf Richter M50-54 / 106 11:03:03 1:09:30 / 5:23:53 / 4:18:58
1194 Tobias May M35-39 / 175 11:03:17 0:59:34 / 5:03:44 / 4:50:59
1196 Juergen Penert M55-59 / 38 11:03:37 1:09:24 / 5:37:11 / 4:06:27
1208 Ingolf Zschockelt M50-54 / 108 11:04:55 1:09:33 / 5:46:45 / 4:00:57
1262 Henning Schuler M50-54 / 118 11:10:34 1:00:08 / 5:56:23 / 4:05:02
1274 Andre Niederberghaus M45-49 / 208 11:12:41 1:15:22 / 5:47:31 / 3:57:44
1275 Judit Andrassy F25-29 / 29 11:12:54 1:07:03 / 5:54:53 / 4:03:08
1277 Lothar Karl Richthammer M60-64 / 11 11:13:04 1:23:23 / 5:37:18 / 4:03:05
1285 Ralf Preissl M40-44 / 212 11:14:38 1:05:18 / 5:32:10 / 4:26:29
1287 Frank Weber M50-54 / 121 11:15:04 1:21:58 / 5:46:49 / 3:57:33
1291 Kia Hsu M40-44 / 213 11:15:14 1:16:48 / 5:47:17 / 3:57:29
1292 Martin Schulz M50-54 / 122 11:15:17 1:16:00 / 5:36:03 / 4:11:13
1333 Olaf Klaus Lechtenfeld M60-64 / 16 11:21:15 1:35:49 / 5:54:09 / 3:39:20
1334 Thoralf Friedrich M55-59 / 49 11:21:27 1:15:36 / 5:31:45 / 4:25:03
1336 Rudolf Waechter M55-59 / 50 11:21:42 1:02:31 / 5:32:03 / 4:38:33
1338 Martin Postel M50-54 / 130 11:21:47 1:14:05 / 5:52:32 / 4:03:53
1340 Ines Sandbote F45-49 / 25 11:21:55 1:13:49 / 6:02:17 / 3:57:47
1349 Jennifer Lehmler F35-39 / 39 11:23:02 1:02:05 / 5:41:12 / 4:32:49
1351 Silke Gei Ler-Domgorgen F40-44 / 39 11:23:28 1:24:12 / 6:02:31 / 3:44:53
1358 Michael Klose M55-59 / 52 11:24:15 1:13:48 / 5:48:49 / 4:12:35
1370 Michael Kummer M40-44 / 220 11:26:16 1:09:05 / 6:04:07 / 4:02:04
1375 Norbert Schroeder M55-59 / 57 11:27:01 1:12:05 / 5:42:31 / 4:23:04
1378 Nadja Wachter F35-39 / 42 11:27:20 1:01:14 / 5:38:53 / 4:38:24
1385 Jurgen Klindworth M60-64 / 17 11:27:59 1:06:55 / 6:00:33 / 4:11:50
1398 Markus Hein M30-34 / 150 11:30:07 0:54:58 / 4:46:47 / 5:41:31
1404 Stefan Kirchenmajer M45-49 / 220 11:30:56 1:29:21 / 5:29:22 / 4:22:57
1410 Frank Schreiner M55-59 / 60 11:31:40 1:15:47 / 6:01:05 / 4:04:37
1420 Jorg Kult M50-54 / 139 11:33:09 1:22:02 / 5:41:07 / 4:18:59
1422 Heiko Stein M50-54 / 140 11:33:31 1:04:34 / 5:44:09 / 4:26:57
1426 Andreas Johannes Lenz M25-29 / 91 11:34:18 1:22:28 / 4:50:04 / 5:13:41
1429 Gunter Anton Hausschmid M55-59 / 63 11:34:34 1:22:21 / 5:32:34 / 4:25:53
1430 Manfred Kraft M55-59 / 64 11:34:43 1:15:15 / 5:54:52 / 4:16:02
1437 Carsten Freisfeld M40-44 / 226 11:35:07 1:00:14 / 5:42:34 / 4:42:38
1448 Torsten Deuter M45-49 / 225 11:37:20 1:11:31 / 5:38:04 / 4:36:10
1466 Anna Wachtershauser F40-44 / 51 11:40:31 1:18:10 / 6:00:15 / 4:12:27
1472 Gustav Forster M65-69 / 4 11:41:08 1:25:03 / 6:02:56 / 4:00:45
1484 Uwe Richlik M50-54 / 153 11:42:21 1:11:26 / 5:23:05 / 4:58:20
1486 Thomas Herrmann M40-44 / 228 11:42:32 1:19:10 / 5:52:10 / 4:19:04
1487 Simone Boehm F45-49 / 37 11:42:39 1:18:14 / 6:02:09 / 4:15:16
1491 Uwe Geiselhart M45-49 / 228 11:43:06 1:20:06 / 5:45:15 / 4:24:22
1495 Birgit Bachmann-Goetzer F50-54 / 10 11:44:08 1:24:48 / 5:48:37 / 4:20:58
1518 Stephanie Huber F18-24 / 11 11:47:41 1:09:34 / 5:49:52 / 4:42:00
1524 Gregor Hilger M60-64 / 23 11:48:49 1:14:21 / 6:08:32 / 4:06:57
1526 Joachim Duenner M55-59 / 71 11:49:06 1:05:53 / 5:38:49 / 4:55:16
1528 Romy Stotz F45-49 / 40 11:49:10 1:20:30 / 5:58:48 / 4:20:59
1535 Lothar Henkel M55-59 / 73 11:50:24 1:25:35 / 5:37:53 / 4:37:48
1536 Andreas Krause M50-54 / 157 11:50:27 1:23:43 / 6:05:20 / 4:09:59
1540 Eike Jan Diestelkamp M35-39 / 186 11:51:15 1:26:54 / 5:32:56 / 4:39:27
1542 Barbara Geilhof F35-39 / 58 11:52:05 1:16:25 / 5:38:27 / 4:46:45
1551 Christian Riddebuock M50-54 / 159 11:53:36 1:25:58 / 6:13:17 / 4:00:37
1557 Uta Knape F45-49 / 44 11:54:56 1:21:05 / 5:48:28 / 4:36:18
1562 Katrin Friedrich F50-54 / 15 11:55:15 1:15:12 / 5:41:29 / 4:49:07
1588 Thomas Fox M50-54 / 164 12:00:00 1:22:27 / 5:54:14 / 4:30:37
1590 Oliver Radermacher M50-54 / 165 12:00:09 1:27:56 / 6:26:24 / 3:56:42
1594 Carsten Umland M50-54 / 166 12:00:42 1:09:55 / 5:54:30 / 4:45:28
1603 Britta Falkenstein F50-54 / 18 12:01:39 1:28:24 / 6:23:02 / 4:01:39
1611 Klaus Karber M55-59 / 79 12:03:35 1:17:51 / 6:02:25 / 4:33:00
1621 Anette Freyer F50-54 / 21 12:04:57 1:10:47 / 6:08:06 / 4:35:27
1633 Michael Passinger M55-59 / 83 12:07:57 1:22:09 / 6:17:28 / 4:18:48
1661 Kirstin Sommer F55-59 / 12 12:13:24 1:24:47 / 6:16:59 / 4:23:38
1689 Erik Muller M40-44 / 240 12:19:57 1:06:20 / 5:45:09 / 5:17:28
1696 Sara Bund F35-39 / 64 12:20:31 1:06:44 / 6:29:24 / 4:33:24
1728 Ralf Schon M50-54 / 182 12:28:30 1:02:27 / 6:04:36 / 5:08:47
1737 Falk Mueller M45-49 / 246 12:30:08 1:15:10 / 6:20:44 / 4:34:29
1740 Marcel Bossog M40-44 / 245 12:31:12 1:12:29 / 5:44:46 / 5:22:11
1749 Katrin Weiss-Hantsche F50-54 / 41 12:34:15 1:24:16 / 5:45:44 / 5:16:33
1758 Frank Brechmann M50-54 / 186 12:35:58 1:08:29 / 6:01:10 / 5:15:30
1764 Jochen Berbner M45-49 / 250 12:39:13 1:15:08 / 6:24:58 / 4:43:32
1770 Gunnar Hillert M40-44 / 248 12:41:17 1:34:32 / 6:01:49 / 4:47:30
1772 Jorg Bauer M50-54 / 187 12:41:23 1:11:13 / 6:02:13 / 5:15:39
1787 Volker Keim M55-59 / 98 12:45:06 1:21:45 / 6:03:58 / 5:05:50
1797 Thomas Beisswenger M65-69 / 10 12:46:07 1:33:02 / 6:45:37 / 4:12:19
1820 Olaf Dirker M50-54 / 191 12:52:20 1:07:39 / 6:16:09 / 5:11:40
1841 Hans Jurgen Hinze M65-69 / 12 12:57:15 1:41:09 / 6:16:32 / 4:45:24
1854 Carsten Zielke M50-54 / 198 13:01:21 1:25:20 / 6:46:14 / 4:36:34
1858 Brigitte Thea Beil F60-64 / 9 13:02:40 1:15:45 / 6:25:24 / 5:09:50
1861 Ellen Rohring F40-44 / 73 13:04:24 1:19:50 / 6:08:49 / 5:22:35
1862 Birgit Wellmanns F50-54 / 52 13:04:41 1:18:02 / 6:34:34 / 5:00:48
1879 Paul Schaber M65-69 / 16 13:11:35 1:36:25 / 6:33:29 / 4:49:40
1886 Tom Reiss M50-54 / 202 13:13:13 1:29:20 / 6:24:28 / 5:09:33
1911 Holger Hennecke M55-59 / 111 13:22:16 1:28:13 / 6:26:59 / 5:15:15
1915 Oliver Stenzaly M45-49 / 261 13:24:37 1:30:59 / 6:13:03 / 5:30:06
1918 Elke Leimpek F55-59 / 38 13:25:58 1:22:37 / 6:26:37 / 5:25:42
1919 Stefen Lask M50-54 / 205 13:25:59 1:01:59 / 6:10:53 / 5:59:32
1921 Felicitas Kuld F65-69 / 3 13:26:26 1:44:06 / 6:59:26 / 4:29:03
1922 Hans Joachim Wei?flog M65-69 / 21 13:26:51 1:25:33 / 6:30:59 / 5:17:30
1937 Elke Van Engelen PC / 1 13:34:43 1:43:14 / 6:24:30 / 5:18:51
1949 Regina Kaurisch F60-64 / 14 13:40:38 1:19:19 / 6:31:49 / 5:32:56
1950 Dorothee Fuller F50-54 / 54 13:41:02 1:23:36 / 6:37:41 / 5:29:02
1965 Peter Hugo Muller M75-79 / 2 13:46:01 1:30:28 / 7:17:36 / 4:39:38
1996 Ingrid Erk F55-59 / 43 14:00:01 1:20:42 / 7:12:02 / 5:13:40
2001 Roland Patzina M50-54 / 214 14:05:31 1:24:27 / 7:26:36 / 4:59:00
2009 Yvonne Steinemer-Murphy F55-59 / 45 14:09:07 1:33:55 / 6:49:10 / 5:28:54
2011 Heike Dieteren F60-64 / 19 14:10:07 1:23:43 / 6:35:00 / 5:59:34
2016 Robert Monser M65-69 / 26 14:12:38 1:38:29 / 7:12:56 / 5:02:17
2050 Johannes Lutz M65-69 / 30 14:29:08 1:37:17 / 7:00:18 / 5:37:33
2065 Gotthard Winkler M75-79 / 3 14:40:31 1:46:31 / 6:23:40 / 6:13:39
2074 Siegfried Schmidt M75-79 / 4 14:46:20 1:38:10 / 6:57:45 / 5:54:37
2089 Thomas Stamm M55-59 / 131 14:52:27 1:40:26 / 6:24:47 / 6:32:37
2092 Jorg Kustermann M65-69 / 36 14:54:28 1:11:59 / 7:06:45 / 6:25:54
2096 Frank Bouge M50-54 / 226 14:57:28 1:12:48 / 6:37:38 / 6:46:11
2175 Frank Pilchner M55-59 / 140 15:45:52 1:39:00 / 7:06:41 / 6:42:29
2196 Palle Palkowski PC / 3 15:56:37 1:34:00 / 7:07:46 / 7:00:49
2227 Uwe Prein M60-64 / 65 16:17:46 1:38:44 / 7:52:22 / 6:32:22
2228 Kathrin Liebmann F55-59 / 58 16:17:46 1:37:24 / 7:35:59 / 6:46:40
2244 Otto Tylkowski M70-74 / 25 16:34:40 1:47:06 / 7:47:02 / 6:42:34
2264 Hanna Svoboda-Vasquez F50-54 / 66 16:51:03 1:29:33 / 8:16:28 / 6:47:42