Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2019 - Kailua-Kona/USA - Top 5 der Altersklassen

12.10.2019 Kailua-Kona www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Gustav Palm-Henriksen 09:08:13 DEN 0:54:48 / 4:42:36 / 3:26:02
Vincent Terrier 09:13:10 FRA 0:56:31 / 4:53:19 / 3:17:31
Tom Holzmann 09:13:35 GER 0:59:09 / 4:55:02 / 3:13:00
4 Lukas Schnodewind 09:24:54 GER 0:53:20 / 4:49:10 / 3:36:14
5 Robert William Humby 09:25:28 NZL 0:58:44 / 5:01:00 / 3:19:24
AG 25-29
Aaron Tomasz 08:47:38 GBR 0:52:52 / 4:42:45 / 3:05:16
Georg Enzenberger 08:56:51 AUT 0:57:35 / 4:38:39 / 3:14:56
Lewis Eccleston 08:57:49 GBR 0:58:55 / 4:44:09 / 3:08:17
4 Florian Schmidbauer 08:59:25 GER 0:54:48 / 4:49:56 / 3:08:22
5 Peng Cheng Li 09:01:29 CHN 0:58:47 / 4:51:03 / 3:05:56
AG 30-34
Ivan Caceres Lopez 08:47:08 ESP 0:54:41 / 4:50:03 / 2:55:42
Neil Eddy 08:49:49 GBR 0:51:55 / 4:49:50 / 3:02:20
Javier Perez Garcia 08:53:52 ESP 1:01:38 / 4:51:31 / 2:55:56
4 Philipp Herber 08:55:15 GER 0:59:07 / 4:44:15 / 3:05:54
5 Sven Wies 08:55:26 GER 0:52:46 / 4:46:24 / 3:11:42
AG 35-39
Christopher Dels 08:44:12 GER 0:59:08 / 4:40:50 / 2:56:56
Donovan Geldenhuys 08:45:17 RSA 0:55:03 / 4:40:37 / 3:02:55
Raynard Picard 08:48:33 MEX 1:04:32 / 4:36:37 / 3:00:32
4 Ryan Giuliano 08:51:34 USA 1:00:02 / 4:44:50 / 3:01:19
5 Derk De Korver08:52:54NED1:01:42/4:33:38/3:11:07
AG 40-44
Carsten Demant Sorensen 08:56:49 DEN 0:53:58 / 4:46:02 / 3:10:05
Jesper Sundstrup Madsen 09:00:14 DEN 1:04:00 / 4:46:15 / 3:04:05
Olivier Godart 09:00:24 LUX 1:03:48 / 4:53:33 / 2:55:31
4 Jorg Scheiderbauer 09:04:25 GER 0:59:02 / 4:42:10 / 3:16:51
5 Brice Williams 09:05:26 USA 0:56:18 / 4:56:08 / 3:07:12
AG 45-49
Alexandre Vinokurov 08:48:24 KAZ 1:09:06 / 4:21:06 / 3:12:17
Oscar Galindez 08:59:27 ARG 0:57:29 / 4:45:25 / 3:08:48
Mike Schifferle 09:06:49 SUI 1:02:32 / 4:50:11 / 3:05:06
4 Mark Pellew 09:08:06 RSA 0:57:00 / 4:55:14 / 3:07:54
5 Jose Graca 09:14:59 BRA 0:58:52 / 4:56:34 / 3:11:40
AG 50-54
Anthony Philippe 09:17:29 FRA 1:02:47 / 4:58:56 / 3:08:10
Laurent Jalabert 09:25:53 FRA 1:10:59 / 4:45:47 / 3:22:56
Stephan Meinecke 09:26:57 SUI 0:57:06 / 4:57:08 / 3:26:51
4 Eric Harr 09:31:54 USA 0:59:41 / 5:03:09 / 3:22:56
5 Lennie Kristensen 09:33:34 DEN 1:24:47 / 4:46:38 / 3:15:30
AG 55-59
Richard Sweet 09:32:39 USA 0:59:37 / 5:03:16 / 3:19:34
Bent Andersen 09:48:13 DEN 0:59:46 / 5:13:14 / 3:27:26
Hugo Van Hamme 09:58:46 BEL 1:05:19 / 5:19:05 / 3:25:39
4 Thomas Trauger 10:00:07 USA 1:02:33 / 5:09:00 / 3:41:39
5 Mark Mumford 10:07:16 USA 1:11:57 / 5:07:09 / 3:36:37
AG 60-64
Kevin Fergusson 10:07:08 AUS 1:00:56 / 5:13:27 / 3:45:40
Wilhelm Schweiger 10:15:05 GER 1:12:12 / 5:15:26 / 3:39:26
Igor Kogoj 10:15:49 SLO 0:59:44 / 5:35:26 / 3:33:23
4 Martin Gannon 10:38:50 GBR 1:14:54 / 5:19:35 / 3:52:05
5 Juan Vergara 10:39:41 BRA 1:14:30 / 5:30:26 / 3:48:20
AG 65-69
Roberto Azevedo 11:35:05 BRA 1:18:47 / 5:38:00 / 4:26:50
Steven Pulver 11:36:09 USA 1:25:55 / 5:57:41 / 4:01:31
Eric Johnson 11:40:54 USA 1:14:02 / 6:00:06 / 4:15:12
4 Gustav Forster 11:41:08 GER 1:25:03 / 6:02:56 / 4:00:45
5 Gregory Taylor 11:42:07 USA 1:08:47 / 6:03:43 / 4:18:52
AG 70-74
Hermann Hefti 12:44:00 SUI 1:28:26 / 6:13:53 / 4:45:25
Andre Collins 13:12:31 RSA 1:49:42 / 6:41:16 / 4:24:57
Andrew Loeb 13:16:05 USA 1:17:07 / 6:43:18 / 5:02:28
4 Simon Butterworth 13:48:36 USA 1:20:16 / 6:26:46 / 5:47:01
5 Michael Hatch 15:00:36 CAN 1:24:25 / 6:50:11 / 6:26:56
AG 75-79
Gennaro Magliulo 13:32:15 USA 1:48:49 / 6:25:32 / 5:03:22
Peter Hugo Muller 13:46:01 GER 1:30:28 / 7:17:36 / 4:39:38
Gotthard Winkler 14:40:31 GER 1:46:31 / 6:23:40 / 6:13:39
4 Siegfried Schmidt 14:46:20 GER 1:38:10 / 6:57:45 / 5:54:37
5 Gene Peters 14:46:57 USA 1:28:23 / 7:23:05 / 5:36:02
AG 80-84
Warren Hill 16:38:20 NZL 1:54:23 / 7:57:54 / 6:24:37
HC-Klasse
Matthew Brumby 11:54:19 AUS 1:19:37 / 7:31:33 / 2:52:12
Kim Plovier 12:13:07 BEL 1:26:24 / 7:57:07 / 2:37:37
Jason Fowler 12:19:53 USA 1:30:08 / 8:22:54 / 2:20:00
4 Rodger Krause 13:48:44 USA 1:34:44 / 7:53:01 / 4:01:37
PC-Klasse
Elke Van Engelen 13:34:43 GER 1:43:14 / 6:24:30 / 5:18:51
Lisle Adams 14:28:30 USA 1:04:47 / 7:14:24 / 6:01:18
Palle Palkowski 15:56:37 GER 1:34:00 / 7:07:46 / 7:00:49
4 Roderick Sewell 16:26:59 USA 1:09:18 / 8:51:48 / 6:15:26

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Laura Addie 10:44:49 GBR 1:04:45 / 5:33:33 / 4:00:16
Eva Berger 10:57:55 AUT 1:07:11 / 5:47:58 / 3:56:46
Claire Robinson 10:58:28 CAN 1:02:04 / 5:36:35 / 4:11:36
4 Guadalupe Diaz Sebriano 10:58:41 ARG 1:05:56 / 5:49:36 / 3:57:31
5 Claudia Arguijo Aguirre 11:04:27 MEX 1:03:01 / 5:55:55 / 3:58:17
AG 25-29
Natia Van Heerden 09:39:20 RSA 1:00:15 / 5:10:22 / 3:22:40
Kirsten De Baey-Ruszin 09:52:37 GER 1:12:38 / 5:15:53 / 3:15:17
Katherine Renouf 09:59:07 GBR 0:53:40 / 5:32:43 / 3:27:08
4 Kaileen McCulloch 10:06:58 CAN 1:01:49 / 5:30:25 / 3:27:10
5 Emily Freeman 10:16:22 GBR 0:58:00 / 5:40:27 / 3:31:10
AG 30-34
Ruth Purbrook 09:20:06 GBR 1:01:22 / 4:55:27 / 3:17:45
Kirsten Schut 09:34:47 RSA 1:03:24 / 5:09:47 / 3:14:09
Aino Luoma 09:48:56 FIN 1:06:57 / 5:03:49 / 3:32:18
4 Jacqui Giuliano 09:50:10 USA 1:06:35 / 5:27:25 / 3:09:05
5 Chino Nishimura 09:50:11 JPN 1:02:17 / 5:27:11 / 3:15:24
AG 35-39
Jana Richtrova 09:55:45 CZE 1:16:02 / 4:58:42 / 3:33:52
Maggie Walsh 10:03:25 USA 0:56:12 / 5:16:29 / 3:42:57
Katrin Esefeld 10:04:25 GER 1:08:41 / 5:24:05 / 3:25:14
4 Nikkola Mathews 10:09:07 NZL 1:01:57 / 5:16:57 / 3:43:19
5 Corrine Clark 10:10:30 GBR 1:03:01 / 5:25:15 / 3:36:24
AG 40-44
Georgina Gadient 10:01:14 SUI 1:07:07 / 5:10:51 / 3:35:30
Nicole Gaillard 10:23:50 SUI 1:09:09 / 5:27:36 / 3:40:49
Sarah Aly 10:26:25 SWE 1:15:16 / 5:26:44 / 3:33:46
4 Constance Mochar 10:26:40 AUT 1:08:40 / 5:32:06 / 3:38:59
5 Beatrix Cser 10:28:01 HUN 1:11:16 / 5:16:41 / 3:51:17
AG 45-49
Janette Dommer 09:45:44 DEN 1:02:45 / 5:11:32 / 3:25:28
Elisabetta Villa 09:55:51 ITA 1:13:07 / 5:19:45 / 3:16:56
Valentina Kukrus 09:59:46 RUS 1:06:25 / 5:28:09 / 3:17:59
4 Natasja Barclay 10:06:23 NZL 0:59:36 / 5:27:02 / 3:31:50
5 Janine Willis 10:17:26 CAN 1:02:37 / 5:28:41 / 3:40:27
AG 50-54
Beate Goertz 09:46:02 GER 1:09:05 / 5:02:31 / 3:28:28
Michelle Enslin 10:31:51 RSA 1:10:00 / 5:33:50 / 3:40:51
Yvonne Timewell 10:40:45 CAN 1:09:03 / 5:34:40 / 3:48:38
4 Karen Smith 10:42:54 BMU 1:06:48 / 5:37:19 / 3:47:27
5 Marion Hebding 10:51:03 GER 1:12:32 / 5:32:55 / 3:57:45
AG 55-59
Gillian Fullen 10:45:11 GBR 1:15:40 / 5:41:40 / 3:40:30
Kaisa Jakobsen 11:12:19 FIN 1:13:10 / 5:53:33 / 3:56:41
Catherine Houseaux 11:20:02 FRA 1:15:40 / 6:01:42 / 3:53:27
4 Kate Stebbings 11:21:44 CAN 1:22:42 / 6:01:57 / 3:49:50
5 Sue Pierson 11:21:54 USA 1:19:49 / 6:02:16 / 3:47:24
AG 60-64
Mary Mitchell 11:47:17 AUS 1:20:39 / 6:10:21 / 4:09:24
Nelly Wojtasinskiy 11:57:42 FRA 1:22:05 / 6:02:11 / 4:23:39
Jane Macleod 12:00:49 CAN 1:24:48 / 6:17:18 / 4:08:45
4 Jennifer Campbell 12:05:12 CAN 1:16:43 / 6:15:12 / 4:21:51
5 Julia Daggett 12:33:54 USA 1:22:46 / 6:21:51 / 4:41:16
AG 65-69
Laurelee Nelson 12:47:52 CAN 1:33:34 / 6:33:59 / 4:26:44
Missy Le Strange 13:10:55 USA 1:13:29 / 6:38:17 / 5:07:48
Felicitas Kuld 13:26:26 GER 1:44:06 / 6:59:26 / 4:29:03
4 Denise Ross 13:56:53 CAN 1:36:49 / 7:21:24 / 4:46:58
5 Yina Liu 14:05:42 CHN 1:26:58 / 7:01:10 / 5:26:02
AG 70-74
Bobbe Greenberg 14:07:11 USA 1:47:02 / 7:09:13 / 4:59:37
Cullen Goodyear 14:28:47 CAN 1:26:31 / 7:00:35 / 5:41:40
Liz Friedman 15:14:58 USA 1:37:06 / 7:52:28 / 5:33:32
4 Valerie Gonzales 15:39:30 CAN 1:53:00 / 7:42:49 / 5:44:47
5 Shirley Rolston 16:22:20 NZL 1:44:33 / 7:50:18 / 6:32:14