Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2019 - Kailua-Kona, USA - Elite-Profiwertung

12.10.2019 Kailua-Kona, Hawaii www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Jan Frodeno GER 7:51:13 0:47:31 / 4:16:03 / 2:42:43
Tim O'Donnell USA 7:59:41 0:47:38 / 4:18:11 / 2:49:45
Sebastian Kienle GER 8:02:04 0:52:17 / 4:15:05 / 2:49:57
4 Ben Hoffman USA 8:02:52 0:51:01 / 4:24:01 / 2:43:08
5 Cameron Wurf AUS 8:06:41 0:52:25 / 4:14:45 / 2:55:03
6 Joe Skipper GBR 8:07:46 0:52:28 / 4:16:19 / 2:53:31
7 Braden Currie NZL 8:08:48 0:47:41 / 4:30:30 / 2:46:25
8 Philipp Koutny SUI 8:10:29 0:52:20 / 4:15:15 / 2:57:51
9 Bart Aernouts BEL 8:12:27 0:57:03 / 4:19:48 / 2:51:08
10 Chris Leiferman USA 8:13:37 0:52:29 / 4:24:21 / 2:52:19
11 Jan Van Berkel SUI 8:15:19 0:50:53 / 4:32:09 / 2:47:36
12 Tim Reed AUS 8:17:37 0:51:02 / 4:25:53 / 2:55:51
13 Michael Weiss AUT 8:18:02 0:57:05 / 4:21:38 / 2:54:35
14 Andy Potts USA 8:19:30 0:50:57 / 4:24:16 / 2:58:58
15 Daniel Bakkegard DEN 8:19:38 0:47:35 / 4:37:18 / 2:49:50
16 Tim Van Berkel AUS 8:20:16 0:51:44 / 4:31:01 / 2:52:38
17 Matthew Russell USA 8:22:18 0:52:23 / 4:17:25 / 3:07:22
18 Kristian Hogenhaug DEN 8:23:36 0:52:21 / 4:15:22 / 3:10:29
19 Cyril Viennot FRA 8:23:53 0:52:18 / 4:29:08 / 2:57:49
20 Nils Frommhold GER 8:24:56 0:50:47 / 4:24:29 / 3:05:11
21 Alistair Brownlee GBR 8:25:03 0:47:33 / 4:19:58 / 3:13:01
22 Lionel Sanders CAN 8:25:54 0:52:22 / 4:15:22 / 3:13:42
23 Marc Duelsen GER 8:26:35 0:52:21 / 4:28:26 / 3:01:14
24 Daniil Sapunov UKR 8:28:22 0:50:55 / 4:33:57 / 2:58:07
25 Will Clarke GBR 8:29:00 0:52:20 / 4:30:29 / 3:01:14
26 David Plese SLO 8:30:03 0:52:28 / 4:31:57 / 2:59:57
27 Mario De Elias ARG 8:30:59 0:56:59 / 4:36:06 / 2:53:12
28 Matt Trautman RSA 8:33:05 0:52:14 / 4:25:07 / 3:11:26
29 Eneko Llanos ESP 8:33:29 0:51:03 / 4:40:19 / 2:56:21
30 Frank Silvestrin Souza BRA 8:37:06 0:50:55 / 4:41:53 / 2:59:04
31 Tobias Drachler GER 8:40:44 0:52:08 / 4:41:40 / 3:02:00
32 James Cunnama RSA 8:41:19 0:52:12 / 4:28:00 / 3:16:19
33 Josh Amberger AUS 8:44:29 0:47:28 / 4:27:16 / 3:25:26
34 Clemente Alonso-Mckernan ESP 8:45:40 0:51:41 / 4:43:10 / 3:03:55
35 Daniel Fontana ITA 8:51:17 0:51:01 / 4:42:00 / 3:13:17
36 Joe Gambles AUS 8:54:14 0:51:47 / 4:31:01 / 3:26:19
37 Jesper Svensson SWE 9:00:53 0:47:42 / 4:27:34 / 3:41:23
38 Maurice Clavel GER 9:01:05 0:47:40 / 4:38:33 / 3:28:40
39 Mike Phillips NZL 9:05:29 0:50:55 / 4:33:55 / 3:36:02
40 Stefan Schumacher GER 9:08:54 1:04:31 / 4:30:17 / 3:26:59
41 Lukas Kramer GER 9:47:15 0:57:50 / 4:48:41 / 3:54:52

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Anne Haug GER 8:40:10 0:54:09 / 4:50:18 / 2:51:07
Lucy Charles-Barclay GBR 8:46:44 0:49:02 / 4:47:21 / 3:06:00
Sarah Crowley AUS 8:48:13 0:54:05 / 4:50:13 / 2:59:20
4 Laura Philipp GER 8:51:42 0:59:03 / 4:45:04 / 3:02:12
5 Heather Jackson USA 8:54:44 0:59:12 / 4:46:46 / 3:04:17
6 Kaisa Sali FIN 8:55:33 0:59:14 / 4:53:54 / 2:57:19
7 Corinne Abraham GBR 8:58:38 1:02:46 / 4:51:15 / 2:59:28
8 Carrie Lester AUS 8:58:40 0:54:15 / 4:50:01 / 3:09:37
9 Daniela Bleymehl GER 9:08:30 0:59:06 / 4:45:08 / 3:19:33
10 Linsey Corbin USA 9:09:06 0:59:09 / 5:00:25 / 3:03:51
11 Maja Stage-Nielsen DEN 9:10:28 0:59:04 / 5:00:48 / 3:05:47
12 Imogen Simmonds SU 9:13:20 0:54:10 / 4:53:25 / 3:21:01
13 Daniela Ryf SUI 9:14:26 0:54:20 / 4:54:20 / 3:20:36
14 Sarah Piampiano USA 9:16:29 1:04:36 / 4:57:05 / 3:08:54
15 Gurutze Frades ESP 9:16:50 1:04:38 / 5:08:08 / 2:58:46
16 Els Visser NED 9:18:42 1:02:44 / 4:51:44 / 3:19:43
17 Kristin Liepold GER 9:23:13 1:15:24 / 5:02:21 / 3:00:25
18 Annah Watkinson RSA 9:26:03 0:59:14 / 5:05:19 / 3:16:09
19 Susie Cheetham GBR 9:27:21 0:59:02 / 5:00:18 / 3:22:42
20 Svenja Thoes GER 9:30:50 0:59:07 / 5:02:17 / 3:23:50
21 Mareen Hufe GER 9:30:51 0:59:12 / 5:03:28 / 3:22:53
22 Lesley Smith USA 9:31:40 0:59:03 / 5:14:16 / 3:11:41
23 Nikki Bartlett GBR 9:34:04 0:59:14 / 4:58:09 / 3:31:24
24 Caroline Steffen SUI 9:37:11 0:59:01 / 5:08:45 / 3:23:53
25 Laura Siddall GBR 9:42:52 1:04:34 / 5:04:43 / 3:28:20
26 Kimberley Morrison GBR 9:44:19 0:58:58 / 4:54:22 / 3:45:23
27 Nina Derron SUI 9:46:27 0:59:05 / 5:11:49 / 3:30:52
28 Jeanni Seymour RSA 9:46:54 0:54:07 / 5:08:18 / 3:37:55
29 Martina Kunz SUI 9:48:17 1:09:17 / 5:08:44 / 3:24:21
30 Bianca Steurer AUT 10:06:31 1:04:32 / 5:19:49 / 3:35:44
31 Lauren Brandon USA 10:16:10 0:49:08 / 5:11:21 / 4:10:14
32 Danielle Mack USA 10:22:35 1:08:16 / 5:33:16 / 3:35:16
33 Meredith Kessler USA 11:27:45 0:54:21 / 5:28:48 / 4:57:37
34 Jennifer Spieldenner USA 11:28:22 0:54:00 / 5:22:42 / 5:03:37
35 Sue Huse CAN 11:52:45 1:51:02 / 5:39:16 / 4:11:50